0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vikas Complex, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vikas Complex)

AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/15
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/25
5.4 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kopar Bus StopClose to R Mall Thane24*7 Security
IB
Icon Builders & developers
1/5
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thane West, Thane

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Prasad Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Aashreeya Gaikar
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Gaurav Sawant
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.3 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.4 km
Nikhil Dahisarkar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.6 km
Tahira Shaikh
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Rahul Das
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya High School and Junior College of Science- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
Rakesh Redkar
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Namrata Belose
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Jyoti Pisay
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1.5 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Kishor Jaiswal
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.5 km
Kalpesh Kabre
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0....+ More
Hemant Sarekar
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 1.9 kmBawarch...+ More
Girish Kadam
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Nandkishor Pendam
Owner
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Arti Barge
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.5 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Vipin Kumar
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBombay Duck Family Restaurant and Bar- 2.1 kmR ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vikas Complex, Thane

12,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vikas Complex, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shankheshwar Ashish
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Jacqueline Apartment CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.23 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivedhan Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane