Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 21, 2018
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Warai Tarf Waredi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Xrbia Smart City (360 sq.ft)
₹25 L - 42.2 L
Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane
Dove The Destination (1468 sq.ft)
₹47.7 L
Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane
Xrbia Warai Neral PH 1 (206 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L - 25.9 L
Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane
Xrbia Smart City (208 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane
Xrbia Warai Neral PH 2 (208 sq.ft)
₹31.3 L - 37.5 L
Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane
Dove The Destination Villa (1358 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane
...Read more
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.44 L - 13.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 25.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.02 L - 42.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DB
Dove Buildmart
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Warai Tarf Waredi

2 BHK Villa
₹42.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹9.87 L - 14.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 25.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.66 L - 25.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.32 L - 23.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 37.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 37.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DB
Dove Buildmart
Gallery Cover Pic of Dove The Destination Villa

3 BHK Villa in Warai Tarf Waredi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Warai Tarf Waredi)

O
Olympeo
1/23
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.42 L - 28.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
O
Olympeo
1/32
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K - 7 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 625 sq.ft.Possession: Jun, 2018
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/24
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 576 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/12
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Damat

1 BHK Flat
₹15.65 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L - 21.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹16.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
VG
Vijay Group
1/17
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftSizes: 292 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Vijay Group
1/11
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PN
P N J Farm Builders pvt. Ltd.
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Deopada

1 BHK Villa
₹77 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95.34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2852 - 9795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SH
Sukoon Homes Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 2054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
OR
Om Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Tao Villas
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Deopada

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1034 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BB
Bhole Balaji & Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhole Balaji Arya Paradise
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandhiwali

1 RK Flat
₹6.15 L - 9.73 L
1 BHK Flat
₹8.44 L - 11.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 201 - 586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
TR
Tulsi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Centre Point
6.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 27.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
10.44 L-42.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dove The Destination
2, 3 BHK Villas
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
42.31 L-47.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eiffel Warai Woods
Residential Plots
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
25.5 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dove The Destination Villa
3 BHK Villa
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Warai Plots
Property
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
10.44 L-42.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Xrbia Warai Plots
Residential Plots
Warai Tarf Waredi,Thane
20.0 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Warai Tarf Waredi, Thane

Mohili T. Waredi
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Awasare
3,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arde
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dahiwali T. Waredi
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandhiwali
3,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Male
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.