Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Fatehpura, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Fatehpura? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Fatehpura, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Fatehpura, Udaipur
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Fatehpura, Udaipur
...Read more
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vrsha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago