Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Malla Talai, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, U...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Malla Talai)

Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Ma...+ More
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Ud...+ More
Udaipur Aawas
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmRKay Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NIKHIL SUHALKA
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Shree Radhe Kundan Art
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Arvind Jain
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
3.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Vrsha
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Anshul
Owner
1/10
4.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Ojal Suthar
Owner
1/12
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Divyansh
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipu...+ More
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Malla Talai, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandot Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malla Talai, Udaipur

Bari
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eklavya Colony
9,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seesaram Rural
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft