AGAsopalav group1/28Zero BrokerageAsopalav Presidential Villas RERA4 BHK Plot in Chapad 2500 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr3265 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.98 Cr - 2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/16Zero BrokerageGreat Spaces Novarra RERA4 BHK Villa in Chapad 4 BHK Villa₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031 Updated 3w agoContact
PRPropnet Realty Services1/48New Booking4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara Sun Maa Harmony RERA₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction Updated 3w agoContact
Nikhil Sunder RajOwner1/33Resale4 BHK Flat in Chapad, Vadodara The Planet The Planet 1 RERA₹48 LAvg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft2380 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ MoreContact
AIArunoday Infra1/3Arunoday Padmabhavam Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Chapad 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SASun Aspire Corporation1/14Sun Maa Harmony RERA4 BHK Bungalow in Chapad 4 BHK BungalowPrice on Request4.5 BHK BungalowPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Neelkanth InfraRequest ImagesNeelKanth Vintage 4 BHK Villa in Chapad 4 BHK Villa₹62.98 L - 65.99 L5 BHK Villa₹95.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/292.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAnjani Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 2434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/173.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrakruti Harmony RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹90 L - 94.46 LAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/183.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Aarna Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/123.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Sagewood RERA4 BHK Villa in Atladara 4 BHK Villa₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/405.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSurvi Pristine RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Tejas THAKKAROwner1/155.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara RERA₹83.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft2750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmDM...+ MoreContact
SRShreeji reality1/125.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAuro Imperia RERA4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur 4 BHK Villa₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/135.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGovardhan Paradise 19 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bhayli 4 BHK Villa₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/476.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Samasta Parisar RERA3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹3.41 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr5.5 BHK Duplex₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/236.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSamanvay Solitaire RERA4 BHK Flat in Bhayli 4 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/216.9 kms awayZero BrokerageUMA Residences RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli 4 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
AIAkshar Infra1/61.0 km awayAkshar Luxuria RERA4 BHK Duplex in Kalali 4 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 779 - 1011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
JIJay Infra Projects1/201.1 kms awayNisarg 33 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹87.9 L - 96.99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05 K - 5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AGAarya Group Vadodara1/121.5 kms awayAarya Elegaant RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1154 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VBVinayak Builders1/191.5 kms awayVinayak Woodscape Phase 1 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹44.2 L - 49.72 LAvg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Akshar Murti Group1/131.6 kms awayBroadleaf 15 RERA4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Bill 4.5 BHK Villa₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 1957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
IDIsha Developers Vadodara1/91.7 kms awayIsha Bungalows RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Bill 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1218 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SIShree Infra1/41.7 kms awayShree Swarnim Space RERA4 BHK Villa in Kalali 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1567 - 1980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Pawan Incorporation1/191.8 kms awayPawan Vicenza Vanakkam RERA4 BHK Villa in Kalali 4 BHK Villa₹86 LAvg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
SESavya Enterprise1/51.9 kms awaySavya Aarna 18 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1318 - 1325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact