Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Balitha, Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Balitha? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Balitha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Balitha, Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chala, Vapi
Shagoon Green (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunjan, Vapi
Niilkanth Aaradhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Geeta Nagar, Vapi
Balaji Empire (675 sq.mt)
₹32.5 L
Dungra, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Chanod Colony
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Shanti Nagar, Geeta Nagar
...Read more
VP
Vapi Properties
1.07 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
2.12 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gunjan, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
N
Niilkanth
1/15
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
1.07 km away
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
2.87 km away
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
5.79 km away
Resale
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
2.84 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
2.59 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
3.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Irfan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Yanshu Baria
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sai Shakti Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Balitha, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Nakul
Owner
1/25
1.93 km away
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Darshak
Owner
1/8
1 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Ankiit Sharma
Owner
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Jayesh Dhake
Owner
1/4
2.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹943.00/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Dev Ashok Jhajhria
Owner
1/12
1.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Rupesh Swami
Owner
1/6
1.91 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 km21st Century Hospital | Vapi- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 kmCroma - Vapi Daman...+ More
Rajkumar Dumpala
Owner
1/38
1.52 km away
Resale
Gurukul Heights
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Chaudhari Sagar
1/16
1.92 km away
Resale
PDPL Group Pramukh Greens
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Koushal
Owner
1/15
1.07 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PG
Pramukh Group
1/32
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/23
1.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pramukh Vivan
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ladumor Nayan
Owner
1/11
2.93 km away
Resale
Tulip Dev Tapovan Residnecy B Building
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmHotel Papillon- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balitha, Vapi

3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Balitha, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Aristo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Paras Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balitha,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balitha, Vapi

Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.71%
Fall in last 1 Year