Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

1 BHK for sale in Pramukh Hills, Balitha, Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Pramukh Hills? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 8+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Pramukh Hills. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Pramukh Hills, Balitha, Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shagoon Green (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Gunjan, Vapi
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Gunjan, Vapi
...Read more
SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gunjan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Baghiraj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma...+ More
Kirtibhai Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Mohan Kumavat
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
DHAVAL H DESAI
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Sweta Modi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Jaybhanushali8320**
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Suri Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft