Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pramukh Hills, Balitha, Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pramukh Hills? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pramukh Hills. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pramukh Hills, Balitha, Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shagoon Green (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunjan, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
Pramukh Vivan (527 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Pramukh Blue Stone (1360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Balaji Empire (675 sq.mt)
₹32.5 L
Dungra, Vapi
Niilkanth Aaradhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Geeta Nagar, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chala, Vapi
...Read more
SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gunjan, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
VP
Vapi Properties
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
PG
Pramukh Group
1/32
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
N
Niilkanth
1/15
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
2.02 km away
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
1.32 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
2.25 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/2
6.12 km away
Resale
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
2.54 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
2.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Dev Ashok Jhajhria
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Koushal
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Yanshu Baria
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Irfan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
PI
Param Infra Space
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Gunjan, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
MI
Magnum Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Gunjan, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Darshak
Owner
1/8
1.81 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Puneet Pandey
Owner
1/18
1.94 km away
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Rajkumar Dumpala
Owner
1/38
0.9 km away
Resale
Gurukul Heights
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Ashish Chauhan
Owner
1/9
1.94 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Narendra
Owner
1/20
1.95 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Chaudhari Sagar
1/16
1.06 km away
Resale
PDPL Group Pramukh Greens
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sai Properties
1/2
1.94 km away
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ankiit Sharma
Owner
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pramukh Hills, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Blue Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagoon Green
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gunjan,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gavan Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Tulsi Kalash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Hari Green City
2 BHK Apartment
Chala,Vapi
14.37 L-17.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Aristo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun The Iconic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpam Vista Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pramukh Hills, Vapi

Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salvav
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chharwada
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dabhel
2,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft