0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

Flats for Sale in Saran, Vapi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Darshak
Owner
1/5
6.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
8.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
BidDeal
7.2 km away
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
CP
Chetan Patel
1/16
8.07 km away
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
6.13 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
8.58 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
6.13 km away
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vapi Properties
5.9 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
8.55 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
6.13 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
6 km away
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
6.43 km away
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
5.9 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
7.95 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
8.58 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
6.29 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
6.13 km away
New Booking
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/8
6.59 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mindtree Gehana
RERA
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
6.13 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
8.24 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
7.95 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/5
8.24 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
8.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
B
BidDeal
1/2
7.2 km away
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Chirag
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Vaibhavi Sharma
Owner
1/22
2.08 km away
Resale
Shubham Green City
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nirmala
Owner
2.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sri Ram Property
1/15
6.41 km away
Resale
Kakaria Royal Village
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmHotel Papillon- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saran, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shagoon Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saran,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Shakti Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saran,Vapi
30.13 L-47.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saran, Vapi

Bagwada
1 people rated this locality
5
2,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vatar
1,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dungra
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chharwada
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanod Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
1,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tukwada
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhiri
2,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9%
Fall in last 1 Year