0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Saran, Vapi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Chirag
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VI
Ved Infratech
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saran

2 BHK Flat
₹30.13 L - 33.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 605 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saran for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vapi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmEmpress Mall- 7.8 km