0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Flats for Sale in Vapi under 75 Lakhs - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Saroj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1278 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chanod Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Rajiv
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 605 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saran for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vapi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmEmpress Mall- 7.8 km
Dhaval Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Lalit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel F...+ More
Ashish Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Baghiraj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Hari Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Shravan Pandey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.5 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 2.7 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune P...+ More
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Aniket Chachad
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi D...+ More
Jawedd Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul.- 0.1 kmParvarish Children Hospital- 1.1 kmJagjits Veera Dhabha- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Dam...+ More
Dhara Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Chaudhari Sagar
1/16
Resale
PDPL Group Pramukh Greens
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Jaybhanushali8320**
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rajkumar Dumpala
Owner
1/38
Resale
Gurukul Heights
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Sai Properties
1/7
Resale
Pramukh Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Preet Baldha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects in Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
Rahul Bhadauria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1451 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tirupati Plaza, Chala for Rs. 4200000
Resale
Tirupati Plaza
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Saroj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1005 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dungra for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vaibhav Shah
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Om Valram Heritage, Dungra for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Om Valram Heritage
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 1.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 3.2 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 11.6 kmGolden Plaza- 4 km
Yanshu Baria
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dungra for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmGolden Plaza- 0.1 km
MJ
Manish Jain
New Booking
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Subrat
Owner
1/25
Resale
Valram Sagar Residency
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Bhagaban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Ashish Mav
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Kalyani Patra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Green Leaf
Property
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aum Royale
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Sagar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villas
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency Part 2
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year