More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

Flats for Sale in Bharthia, Vrindavan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharthia? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharthia. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bharthia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharthia, Vrindavan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹28.81 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹14.41 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (660 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.09 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹27.01 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹21.09 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Jait
Residential Plot (1071 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (945 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (170 sq.mt)
₹1.15 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
...Read more
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹28.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹14.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/21
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹21.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
R
RedBrik
1/5
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
Internet/Wi-FiLiftInternal RoadsGated Community
R
RedBrik
1/6
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RedBrik
1/6
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RedBrik
1/28
2.66 km away
New Booking
Shri Vivek Heritage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.65k/sq.mt
170 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internet/Wi-FiInternal RoadsPower BackupService Lift
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/6
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/6
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/38
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/26
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Bharthia

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Sachin Tyagi
1/7
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/12
2.65 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/14
2.65 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/4
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹13.31 L
Avg. price: ₹985.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility ShopsLandscaped Garden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bharthia, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomi Vrinda Grace
Residential Plots
Bharthia,Vrindavan
7.2 L-7.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bharthia, Vrindavan

Ajhai Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
VIP Road
10,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaumuhan
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ral
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devi Atas
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tahra
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maghera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft