0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 834

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 1 Crore - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Anjali
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.yd
505 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ajay
1/6
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹21.4 L
Avg. price: ₹20.78k/sq.yd
103 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nitin Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
A
Anjali
1/2
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.37k/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
A
Appan
1/6
New Booking
₹53.12 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmChaat Chopaty ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Appan
Gallery Cover Image of 509 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Prem Mandir for Rs. 4000000
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/21
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.yd
186 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Rajput
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Deva Brijwasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Chandni Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Nitish
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
A
Appan
1/2
New Booking
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/15
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹53.13 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan