0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 852

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 1 Crore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/5
New Booking
₹53.12 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Nishkalanka Mata School, Jait- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹68.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LaxmiKant Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Jait for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/27
New Booking
₹19.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in VIP Road for Rs. 4700000
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
558 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹57.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Deepak Dubey
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
Resale
Varinda Orchids
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.7 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
Vipin Baghel
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kuldeep Saraswat
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudarshan Dua
1/11
Verified
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year