0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 1 Crore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹111.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/30
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/34
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 543 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 6006000
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 548 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 6006000
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
Earthousing Shri Vrinda Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmKrishna Valley Wellness Resort Vrindavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹16.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹28.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹14.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/21
New Booking
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹21.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹27.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan