0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1021

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 5 Crores - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Shiv Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 747 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunrakh Bangar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
B
Brijvaas
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Vasudev Elements Phase 1, Sunrakh Bangar for Rs. 27500000
New Booking
Vasudev Elements Phase 1
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.63k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/25
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KB
Krishna Bhoomi Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Krishna
Owner
1/3
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/21
New Booking
Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/27
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP FinishingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/22
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KB
Krishna Bhoomi Properties
1/5
Resale
Vasudev Elements Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 1.3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Ujjval
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunrakh Road for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pradip Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.58k/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
K
Kanchan
1/12
New Booking
OMR Vanshivat Farms 2 0
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaango- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
S
Satish
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹55.76 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
New Booking
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943