0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 719

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹18.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SAMAR BUSWAL
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital,...+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
Earthousing Shri Vrinda Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmKrishna Valley Wellness Resort Vrindavan- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Inder Chauhan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹111.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Cent...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/30
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/6
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/34
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/28
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KR
KMD Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility ShopsLandscaped Garden
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/34
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjval
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunrakh Road for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jait
9,633