0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 739

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 75 Lakhs - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Vrindavan Emporium
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jait for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain Plaza- 0....+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Rajeev
Owner
1/3
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Mul...+ More
Ayush Sharma
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/25
New Booking
Koshda Mandakini
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to G.c.jain PlazaSwimming Pool
LaxmiKant Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Jait for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
SAGAR KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Jai Singh Pura for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kishor Pura for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.6...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹57.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Jaba Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindaban Bangar for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 kmVal...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹68.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 km ...+ More
Rahul Upadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatsalya Gram for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1...+ More
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
558 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Dubey
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
Resale
Varinda Orchids
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.7 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/10
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 17 kmMBS Destination ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Vipin Baghel
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft