0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 715

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 75 Lakhs - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹58.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Yuvanshi
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Gopnanda
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
S
Shailendra
1/19
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/9
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
A
Ajay
1/7
New Booking
Vedic Vrinda Kunj
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.9 km  ...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rukmani Vihar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/17
Resale
Laadli Govindvan
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
SR
Sanson Reality
1/27
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/12
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/34
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/4
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/7
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Ranjeet Singh
1/12
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATM24x7 SecurityGated CommunityRestaurants/Cafeterias
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft