0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 751

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 75 Lakhs - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/13
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsGated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden
Ansh Chauhan
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Vrinda Cottage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
Resale
Pushpanjali Gopnanda
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingClose to Nayati Medicity
Updated
4w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 646 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana, Goda Vihar for Rs. 180000
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹278.00/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Jp Chand
Owner
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Prabhat Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹49.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Deepak Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kishor Pura for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Krishna
Owner
1/3
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/29
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹58.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/10
New Booking
Kansal Infrastructure Anandam Suites
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
1d ago
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
New Booking
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/17
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/23
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/22
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹30.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹34.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Shailendra
1/19
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan