0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 837

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 90 Lakhs - Page 27

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
Vrinda Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Anandam

Studio Studio Flat in Bankebihari Colony, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹41.78 L - 49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
3w ago
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PG
PRL Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
AG
Amaira Group
1/41

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
OI
Omni Infra Heights
1/14

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vedic Bhoomi infracon
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

810 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Laadli Group
1/12

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VG
Vrinda Gateway
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrinda Vrinda Gateway

Residential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹11.95 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹23.92 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹59.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
DD
Deswal Developers And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹3 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹4.32 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
NG
NK Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹13.57 L - 20.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BH
BASERA HOMES
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Baikunth Villa

2 BHK Villa in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74 K - ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
NG
NK Group
1/9

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
NG
NK Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Vrindavan

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ft
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
RG
Rama Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Swarn Garden Low Rise Apartments

1 BHK Flat in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹9.8 L - 12.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K - ₹2.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
KB
Krishna Bhumi

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1399 sq.ft Plot
₹86.84 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
4306 sq.ft Plot
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Pratyaksh Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
RR
RSG Real Estates India

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 27.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
CH
Culture Home Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹12.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L - 19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
KB
Koshda Buildcon
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹41.78 L - 74.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 55.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
GG
GK Group

1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹14.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NG
NK Group
1/32

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tahra, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹38.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K/sq.ft
OP
OMR Proptech
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
TG
Tarang Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Divine City

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LG
Lotus Garden Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Garden Villa

3 BHK Villa in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Villa
₹36.3 L - 39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RG
Rama Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Garden City II

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

3150 sq.ft Plot
₹8.76 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VB
Vedic Bhoomi infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Krishna Dham

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tahra, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan