0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 842

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 90 Lakhs - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
SAMAR BUSWAL
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/2
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Center in Mathura- 5 km  ...+ More
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dileep
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
A
Appan
1/11
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn...+ More
S
Satish
1/23
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Krishna Castle
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Bheem
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Shivam Pathak
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
A
Appan
1/13
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RAVI SINGH
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
DAYA VATS PROPERTIES
Owner
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Ramkumar Bhati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omaxe Krishna Plots, Sunrakh Bangar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Omaxe Krishna Plots
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.5 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Rahul Malra
Owner
1/32
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Ajay
1/26
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹988.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityPower BackupKid's Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan