0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 821

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 90 Lakhs - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Anuj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jait for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
R
RedBrik
1/25
New Booking
Shri Radha Florence
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.57k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Su...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/25
New Booking
Koshda Mandakini
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to G.c.jain PlazaSwimming Pool
R
Rsquarenoida
1/18
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sudarshan Dua
1/11
Verified
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
Shailendra
1/14
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/2
New Booking
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/13
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsGated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden
Ranjeet Singh
1/33
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsLandscaped GardenChildren Play AreaInternal Roads
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
Resale
Pushpanjali Gopnanda
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingClose to Nayati Medicity
Updated
3w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/20
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 17 kmMBS Dest...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/32
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shailendra
1/13
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/6
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krishna Bhoomi Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹30.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹34.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹35.42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGolf CourseLibrary
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan