Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 78 of 78

New Residential Projects in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vatsalya Gram? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Vatsalya Gram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhoomi Vrinda Icon City
Price on Request
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Tarang Divine City Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 24.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Shree Banke Bihari Krishna Vaas
Price on Request
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Express Hare Krishna Orchid (429 sq.ft)
₹39.73 L - 76.6 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Chitvan Vrindavan (830 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Giriraj Apartments
Price on Request
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Giriraj Apartments (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots (972 sq.ft)
₹99.69 L - 2.76 Cr
Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan
Rama Swarn Garden (900 sq.ft)
₹3.1 L - 9.29 L
Kishor Pura, Vrindavan
Giriraj Shri Krishna Sharanam (710 sq.ft)
₹89.56 L - 2.22 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
...Read more
TG
Tarang Group
1/5
2.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹18 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
"B
"Shree Banke Bihari Buildhome Private Limited "
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Banke Bihari Krishna Vaas
2.33 km away

Property in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Possession: Dec, 2019
Updated
1w ago
ET
Express Tower
1/25
2.74 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹39.73 L
1 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
HT
Hi Tech Buildcon
1/17
2.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GG
Giriraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Apartments
1.34 km away

Property in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

GG
Giriraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Apartments
1.69 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2014
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan

972 sq.ft Plot
₹99.69 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
RG
Rama Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Swarn Garden
2.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

900 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.19 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹344.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GG
Giriraj Group
1/2
1.29 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.56 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/11
2.48 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹15.95 L - 18.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
RR
Radhamadhav Realtors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhamadhav Kishori Kunj
1.87 km away

Property in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

Possession: Jul, 2027
VH
Vrinda Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Shri Vrinda Enclave Phase 1
2.07 km away

Property in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

Possession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Baikunth
1.52 km away

Property in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

AG
Avalon Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon Shreeji Dham
2.17 km away

Property in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

NG
NK Group
Gallery Cover Pic of NK Nav Nikunj
2.25 km away

Property in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan