More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 595

Flats for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindaban Bangar? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindaban Bangar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹19.5 L
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
1 RK Studio (435 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹55.0 L
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹39.5 L
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
1.5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Vrindaban Bangar
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹74.6 L
Vrindaban Bangar
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹74.9 L
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹74.5 L
Vrindaban Bangar
...Read more
Gaurav Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
1.32 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sudarshan Dua
1/11
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Jaba Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindaban Bangar for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Gaurav Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium24x7 Security
Gaurav Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumInternal RoadsSwimming Pool
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹5.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.yd
505 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nitin Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shailendra
1/13
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Ranjeet Singh
1/33
2 km away
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsLandscaped GardenChildren Play AreaInternal Roads
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹21.4 L
Avg. price: ₹20.78k/sq.yd
103 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/32
2 km away
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindaban Bangar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
A
Anjali
1/2
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.37k/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/24
2 km away
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ajay
1/6
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
US
Udham Singh
1/7
1.66 km away
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
Bharat Goyal
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
225000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/6
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹53.12 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmChaat Chopaty ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Rajput
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Kripa Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
50.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaira Kridha Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
90.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhamadhav Kishori Kunj
Property
Raman Reiti,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Tulsi Heights
Property
Sunrakh Road,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Anandam
Property
Ahilya Ganj Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Shri Vrinda Enclave Phase 1
Property
Raman Reiti,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan