More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 594

Flats for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindaban Bangar? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindaban Bangar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹1.06 Cr
Prem Mandir, Vrindavan
8 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Prem Mandir, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vrindaban Bangar
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vrindaban Bangar
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹63.75 L
Prem Mandir, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹85.0 L
Prem Mandir, Vrindavan
...Read more
A
Appan
1/2
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmChaat Chopaty ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chirag Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindaban Bangar for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/22
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/21
2.43 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
AP
Anchal Properties
1/7
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/24
2.71 km away
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Bhawna
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Radhey Radhey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindaban Bangar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
A
Appan
1/2
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/14
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/15
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹53.13 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/20
1.44 km away
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay
1/13
2.63 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 Security24 Hours ConciergeKid's PoolPower Backup
A
Appan
1/29
2.71 km away
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/20
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
US
Udham Singh
1/19
2.43 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindaban Bangar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
2.59 km away
Resale
Sanskar City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Nayati MedicityClose to Valley Plaza
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/18
1.91 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dharmveer
Owner
1/2
1.66 km away
Resale
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Ranjeet Singh
1/41
2 km away
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsSecurity GuardsATM24x7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/4
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Jagdish Singh Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Kishor Pura for Rs. 15000000
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
1.37 km away
Resale
₹60.61 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Shivam Pathak
Owner
1/4
2.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/9
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JI
Jamston India Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.32 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Kripa Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
50.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaira Kridha Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
90.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhamadhav Kishori Kunj
Property
Raman Reiti,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Tulsi Heights
Property
Sunrakh Road,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Anandam
Property
Ahilya Ganj Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Shri Vrinda Enclave Phase 1
Property
Raman Reiti,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327