More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 315

Flats for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunrakh Bangar? Housing.com offers 321+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 70+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunrakh Bangar. Choose from 107+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Projects and 45+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunrakh Bangar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Studio (509 sq.ft)
₹45.81 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (693 sq.ft)
₹13.86 L
Vrindavan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹40.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹21.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1001 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
...Read more
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/12
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monika S
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.3 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/5
Resale
Sanskriti Radha Saundaryam
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.8 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Anjali
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Kanchan
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monika S
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/22
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Manoj
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Anjali
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SAMAR BUSWAL
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Samar Singh
1/25
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/14
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sunrakh Bangar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
MS
Monika S
1/24
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Akash Mavi
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MS
Monika S
1/10
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Mul...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ranjeet Singh
1/13
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden24x7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/26
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/2
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/9
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites-...+ More
Ajay
1/17
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Nangla Kiki
7,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Infinity
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
13.08 L-26.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Krishna Bhumi
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
15.66 L-41.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Eternity
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.96 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishana Orchid
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
36.31 L-2.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan