Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1820

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Punjab, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Gs Traders
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Roop Nagar for Rs. 2390000
Resale
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Tarun Puri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balongi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.6 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Amanjot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 188 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ajit Nagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Fatima Convent Secondary School- 0.5 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0....+ More
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mayank
Owner
1/28
Resale
Escon Primera Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Rikki Singal
Owner
4400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malakpur, Ludhiana
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ludhiana- 3.6 kmMAHAL MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmBaba Chicken South City River Side- 0.1 kmSunvi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00