Sponsored
₹1.22 Cr
Residential Plot
Lekhamba, Ahmedabad
Avg. Price₹13.5 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Mar 10, 2026

Residential Plot
By Sun Builders
Sun Solace, Lekhamba, Ahmedabad

43.0 L
₹9.82 K/sq.ft
Sun Solace Main Image 1Sun Solace Main Image 1
Save
Sun Solace Elevation 1
Sun Solace Children's play area 2
+ 19 more
438 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹9.82 K/sq.ft
Indian Public School (IPS)
8 mins
(6.2 km)
Restaurant
Ananda Aurum
14 mins
(11.6 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameSun Solace
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
43.0 L
Length
25 ft
Width
20 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
2
About this property
This is located near Semiconductor hub... Very Close to upcoming Town planning scheme & New 300" Ring Road of Ahmedabad.

More About This Property

438 square_feet Plot for sale in Lekhamba, Ahmedabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.82k. Price. The name of the project is Sun Solace. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Ananda Aurum, Lakshmi Poojan Party Plot
Cricket Pitch
+30
More amenities

Price Trends for Sun Solace

(Plot)
63.81%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sun Solace in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Sun Solace
63.81%
Last 1 Year
₹6.3K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Sun Solace Main Image 1
Sun Solace Plot View 1
Sun Solace Plot View 2
+9
Sun Solace More Images 3
Project Photos and Videos
Sun Solace Elevation 1
Sun Solace Children's play area 2
Sun Solace Elevation 3
+6
Sun Solace Club House 4

Lekhamba Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Lekhamba, Ahmedabad

Share
Lekhamba is an locality in Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad District, Gujarat, India, 382110. Sanand (13.9 Km) are the nearby areas to Lekhamba. Ahmedabad are the nearby cities to Lekhamba. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial