More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 504

Flats for Sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SRCM Road-Rajarhat? Housing.com offers 503+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 564+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 208+ Resale Projects and 56+ Owner Properties for sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Urban Vista Phase 1 (700 sq.ft)
₹66.52 L - 90.83 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
GM Meena Paradise III (810 sq.ft)
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Raycon Orchid View (920 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L - 49.1 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Shree Realcon Tower (775 sq.ft)
₹32.16 L - 50.84 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Shristi Vista (1011 sq.ft)
₹40.44 L - 47.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Krishti Mansion (891 sq.ft)
₹43.66 L - 55.22 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
The Preserve (897 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.51 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Rechi Anandi Vista (1227 sq.ft)
₹57.76 L - 71.18 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Loharuka Green Heights 2 (576 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Vishwakarma Rup Sathi (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
GG
GM Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
FB
Firoz Biswas
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.44 L - 45.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realcon Developer
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.66 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rechi Nirmaan Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 61.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
0.79 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
3.68 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
LG
Loharuka Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VU
Vishwakarma unit of infrastructure
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 60.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
NG
NI Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.45 L - 80.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
CE
Civium Estate
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanpur, Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.23 L - 77.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 87.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AR
Aditya Realty
+ 6 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
NG
NI Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 88.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹65.2 L - 67.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.33 L - 89.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around SRCM Road-Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/7
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹42.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/35
Resale
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹44.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala ...+ More
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹46.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
FR
Flymani Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Krishti Mansion
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista Phase 1
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹46.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista Phase 1
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Play video
1/63
Resale
Siddha Galaxia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/26
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹54.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/37
Resale
Siddha Galaxia
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rechi Anandi Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.76 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.23 L-52.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around SRCM Road-Rajarhat, Kolkata

3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinar Park
20 people rated this locality
4.59
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft