Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

New Residential Projects in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gomti Nagar? Housing.com offers 117+ Ready to Move, 28+ Under Construction and 86+ Resale Projects in Gomti Nagar. Choose from 120+ new & upcoming projects in Gomti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rishita Manhattan Phase III (2048 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Valencia Towers Phase 2 (1892 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Shalimar One World Marbella (965 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Valencia Tower (2324 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Rishita Manhattan (1085 sq.ft)
₹88.92 L - 2.25 Cr
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Eldeco Trinity (1344 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Emaar Elite Oasis (1494 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Rohit The Elite (2915 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Ekana Ontario R3 (2484 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Shalimar One World Pinnacle (3669 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 8.21 Cr
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
...Read more
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
A
Ankit
+ 1 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 90.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gomti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.50 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
6.76 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Abhyudaya Celestial
Abhyudaya Housing And Constructions Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
ES
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
1/9

4, 6 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.54 Cr
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Gomti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
NI
Narena Infra Private Limited
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
OO
One Oak Realcon
1/36

3, 4 BHK Flats in Badhamau, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shalimar Corp
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Badhamau, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BR
BE Realty
1/23

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/37

4, 6.5 BHK Villas in Badhamau, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.99 Cr
6.5 BHK Villa
₹11.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MB
MI Builders Ltd
1/9

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹4.02 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
Paarth Arka
RERA
4.1

Studio, 1, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SC
Shalimar Corp
1/36

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Badhamau, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.63 K - 18.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SD
Sevitam Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
Updated
3d ago
SI
Swarnima Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Devariya, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF My Pad
Studio Studio Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
71.49 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Planet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustle Court
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.07 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
99.26 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Gomti Greens
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
5.07 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MI Royal Court I
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.5 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow Development Authority E Auction
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Kings Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj BBD Times Square
Studio Studio Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
25.42 L-28.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

10,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.84
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft