Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Amar Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
Updated
1w ago