Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Resale properties in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/13
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalay...+ More
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arjunganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
3.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
FR
FIN REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
₹1.25 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Oro Dynasty
ORO Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
VD
Vinit Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Omaxe Residency Phase 2
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
PA
Pratap Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pintail Park City Phase2 Plots
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
GJ
Gopal Ji Mishra
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/14
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospital
Updated
1w ago
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Arjunganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Waterscapes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajan Manar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospitalClose to Lulu Mall
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/25
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
2638 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/18
Resale
Oro Dynasty
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Green City
7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
66.11 L-83.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 1 AT Omaxe Integrated
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 2 AT Omaxe Integrated
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 3 AT Omaxe Integrated
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 4 Residency II Phase II AT Omaxe Integrated T
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MI Retreat Centre Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
86.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
75.09 L-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Waterscapes
3 BHK Apartment
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.26 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Omaxe Phase 6
1.5, 2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
48.78 L-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Arjunganj, Lucknow