Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Resale Houses in Vrindavan Colony, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Wellsun Medicity Super Multispeciality H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoClose to Saheed Path Bus StopClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lu...+ More
N K SINGH
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmSHRI GANP...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
LDA Lucknow Development Authority
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.3 kmSHRI ...+ More
Lalit Ahuja
Owner
1/16
Resale
Azea Botanica
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 12.2 kmS...+ More
Brijesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 10.4 kmS...+ More
Prateekpandey
Owner
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15.3 kmS...+ More
Manoj Kumar Singh
Owner
1/17
Resale
August Avenue
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmS...+ More
Manoj Kumr Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad AEV Goverdhan Enclave, Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 17200000
Resale
No Brokerage
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad AEV Goverdhan Enclave
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Sector 12
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
5,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babhnan Basti
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
7,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of R G Euphoria
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
64.62 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
58.75 L-69.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Royal Grand Colony
3 BHK Villa
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumb Infra Shubharambh
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haibat Mau Mawaiya
3,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraulikhalilabad
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gusval Kala
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
South City
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sevai
1 people rated this locality