Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Champak Nagar, Nava Vadaj, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sheetal Infra
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nava Vadaj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CF
CMP Fortune Developer Llp
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Champak Nagar)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RB
RB Builders
1/8
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
5.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Champak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
6.36 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.60 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/53
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gota

4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 3294 - 5769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1821 - 7063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PS
Palm Spring Realities LLP
1/23
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.72 K/sq.ydSizes: 174.78 - 247.78 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WC
White Courtyard LLP
1/15
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 2161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Heenaconstruction
1/6
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
S
Shyamvijay
1/20
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ydSizes: 204 - 234 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
TCC Projects and TRI Group
1/33
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2214 - 3177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Palmsprings Realities Llp
1/20
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 760 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
D And H Buildcon
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Champak Nagar, Ahmedabad

Mansukh Nagar
5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandramauli Society
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Champak Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Spring The Palm Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
87.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CMP Fortune 94
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Keshav Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heena Murli Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
52.0 L-56.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K D Everbright Appartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
64.99 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adidev Solo Square
2 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Centrium 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
1.03 Cr-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Champak Nagar, Ahmedabad