Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 bhk Houses in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Ashok Cosmos Mall
N
Nobelman
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Mahadev Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 11300000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OMVEERSINGH CHAHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2376 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility