Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Kaulakha, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kaulakha? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kaulakha, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1270 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kaulakha, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Kaulakha, Agra
Gayatri Signature (2166 sq.ft)
₹84.2 L
Kaulakha, Agra
Pushpanjali Clouds Valley (907 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Kaulakha, Agra
...Read more
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Akash Kulshrestha
Owner
1/8
Resale
Pravasham Maruti Pravasham Villa
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Kaulakha

3 BHK Villa
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Kaulakha

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L
4 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016