More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 92 of 92

Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadpur? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadpur. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Mohammadpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property in Shastripuram, Agra

Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Mohammadpur)

R
RESURGENT
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/9
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
RESURGENT
1/9
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/9
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
R
RESURGENT
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
6.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
Ajay Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmHotel Madhu Resorts- 0.5 kmCrossroad...+ More
Chandra Shekhar Parashar
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Gaurav Garg
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossro...+ More
Sunita
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Gajendra Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Sudheer Dewakar
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year