More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1098

Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadpur? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadpur. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Mohammadpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (267 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Mandi Said, Civil Lines
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Kalwari, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Bundu Katra
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Bodla, Lohamandi
2 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Gulab Nagar, Kalindi Vihar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dayal Bagh
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Shahganj, Agra
Residential Plot (3337 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Amar Vihar, Dayal Bagh
4 BHK Duplex (3600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Madhu Nagar
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Pathauli Village
...Read more
SUNIL SINGH TOMAR
Owner
1/7
4.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bundu Katra, Agra
11.46 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Devendra Bhaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 2200000
13.16 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Harvir
Owner
8.92 km away
Resale
RSG RS Dayal Greens
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/3
5.95 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Shresth Gupta
Owner
1/13
7.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
3337 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok ...+ More
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/19
11.51 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
5 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Bhardwaj
Owner
1/18
6.76 km away
Resale
Shasya Devshree Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/12
12.65 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
2.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aman Kapoor
Owner
1/2
4.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
13.08 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/3
11.46 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Saurabh
Owner
1/5
4.77 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/13
7.68 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
H
HALLMARK
1/11
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
1/9
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
H
HALLMARK
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Aditya Agarwal
Owner
1/4
9.3 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama Ch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
13.16 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
11.26 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1287 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 650000
8.09 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama F...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 12000000
2.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Netik Roy
1/9
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Harender Singh
Owner
1/3
12.28 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year