More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1463

Flats for Sale in Tajganj, Agra - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajganj? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajganj. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Tajganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tajganj, Agra - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
4 BHK Independent House (1884 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Avas Vikas Colony, Sikandra
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Panchayati, Kamla Nagar
1 RK Independent House (267 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Mandi Said, Civil Lines
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Nai Ki Sarai, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Kuberpur
3 BHK Flat (1964 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
New Agra Colony
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Paschim Puri, Sikandra
2 BHK Flat (802 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Agra Cantt, Idgah Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Nainana Jat, Agra
...Read more
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
1.73 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Pooja Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 2400000
7.23 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
9.09 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Raj Singh
Owner
1/3
8.8 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Prachit Mahajan
Owner
1/6
7.12 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Tarun Batra
Owner
1/5
11.72 km away
Resale
Agarwa Gokul Apartment
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/11
4.42 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/28
8.6 km away
New Booking
Deeksha KCR Town
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/6
13.52 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1287 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 650000
6.57 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama F...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
1/10
12.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
1/14
13.38 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GoenkaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/5
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/5
10.6 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
10.85 km away
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/7
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
7.92 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuberpur for Rs. 2200000
8.8 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 18.4 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKuberpur Chauraha Bus Stop- ...+ More
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
1/8
11.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Veerpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 1250000
11.12 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.4 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
13.52 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/12
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1064 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaipur House Colony for Rs. 4500000
7.54 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tajganj, Agra

Vibhav Nagar
5,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Taj Nagari Phase 1
4,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaheed Nagar
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuram
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tajganj, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Panchvati
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
44.02 L-89.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tajganj,Agra
38.54 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
36.03 L-84.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prerna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
24.19 L-47.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Platinum
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tajganj,Agra
28.44 L-38.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  GRD Taj Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wadhwa Palm Regency
Residential Plots