More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1485

Flats for Sale in Tajganj, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajganj? Housing.com offers 72+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajganj. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Tajganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tajganj, Agra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (53460 sq.mt)
₹1.38 Cr
Mayapura, Agra
Residential Plot (8900 sq.mt)
₹1.5 Cr
Mayapura
7 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Avas Vikas Colony, Lohamandi
3 BHK Duplex (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Maharishi Puram Colony, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (675 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sikandra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kalwari, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1230 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Panchayati, Kamla Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3.5 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Manghatai, Agra
...Read more
MANOJ
Owner
53460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayapura, Agra
3.45 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹258.00/sq.mt
53460 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 3.7 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
8900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayapura, Agra
3.45 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.mt
8900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
4.44 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Ankit Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bichpuri for Rs. 2000000
13.88 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/17
12.24 km away
Resale
Nikhil Paradise
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD GoenkaChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chandan2712***
Owner
1/20
12.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati Classique
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
6.02 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
7.92 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Ujjwal Khandelwal
Owner
1/14
8.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok C...+ More
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
10.21 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 12000000
13.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bundu Katra, Agra
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Devraj
Owner
1/3
8.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/19
4.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal Town Agra
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/7
8.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ujjwal Jain
Owner
1/8
13.55 km away
Resale
Bhawna City Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/13
9.17 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/4
10.54 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmSh...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tajganj, Agra

Vibhav Nagar
5,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Taj Nagari Phase 1
4,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaheed Nagar
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuram
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tajganj, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Panchvati
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
44.02 L-89.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tajganj,Agra
38.54 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
36.03 L-84.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prerna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
24.19 L-47.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Platinum
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tajganj,Agra
28.44 L-38.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  GRD Taj Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wadhwa Palm Regency
Residential Plots
Tajganj,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tajganj, Agra

Basai
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tora
5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhandhupura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shamsabad
1 people rated this locality
5
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taj Nagri Phase 2
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamrauli
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khairati Tola
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baroli Ahir
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamrauli Katara
4,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kahrai
2,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Agra

Sikandra-Bodla Road
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft