Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Madhav Oeuvre 3

Sort by:
Relevance
MO
by Madhav Associate

4, 5 BHK Apartments

4

1.88 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Madhav Associate in Ambli, Ahmedabad. Madhav Oeuvre 3 offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 1.88 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 4 BHK, 5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2198.0 - 2831.0 sq.ft.. Madhav Oeuvre 3 possession is Dec, 2027. Altogether, there are 110 units available. There are 5 buildings in this property. The address of Madhav Oeuvre 3 is Near Parshwanath Jain Temple, Behind Shell Petrol Pump, Ambli.At Madhav Oeuvre 3, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Basketball Court, Badminton Court. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to Madhav Oeuvre 3.Madhav Oeuvre 3 is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA10685/230922.Madhav Associate is a renowned developer firm.Ambli is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
+20
Madhav Oeuvre 3 Project Images
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
4941 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to TempleGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/26
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/29
New Booking
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
5887 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
P
Parshwanath09
1/28
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker KD Property Management
1/18
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
5280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/17
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre 3
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security