Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Alkesh Bavaliya
Owner
1/41
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Praharsh Highland
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kirtan Pandya
Owner
1/27
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Silver Spring
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jignesh
Owner
1/27
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sun Simpolo
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Krunal Gohil
Owner
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Priyanka
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Swastik Varmine
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Hetvi Shah
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashraya Garden Paradise
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Darshan Patel
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jasmin
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalbhai Khodiyar Upvan
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Sudhakaran
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1.2 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Aalap
Owner
1/38
Resale
Shri Parshva Spg Evans
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmClub O7- 0.1 kmTRP Mall Bopal- 0.1 km
Jaydeep
Owner
1/6
Resale
Binori Sampada
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 7.2 km@Mango- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dr Kuldip Gadhavi
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 7.9 km@Mango- 0.1 k...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sterling City
8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paras III
9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaldhara1
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagwatikrupa Society
6,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purushottam Nagar
16,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavisha The Canvas
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.07 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
66.25 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elenza Greenwood
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iscon Platinum
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.39 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Aurum
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Praharsh Bluebell
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
95.08 L-95.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solo Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
73.5 L-74.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
55.35 L-75.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bopal, Ahmedabad