Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Sardar Colony, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
DNS Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sardar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
ES
Elegance Skyz
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sardar Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
HC
Harikrupa Construction Co
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sardar Colony)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sardar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.72 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
6.05 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis North Palace
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avis North Palace
Avis Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Motera, Ahmedabad
AD
Avis Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.37 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
RB
RB Builders
1/8
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
6.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NR
NM REALTY
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 2496 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1636 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
NM REALTY
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Agasthya realty
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.33 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1559 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035
SG
Sumukh Group
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Shyamvijay
1/20
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nava Vadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ydSizes: 204 - 234 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sardar Colony, Ahmedabad

Sorabji Compound
7,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kiranpark
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nava Vadaj
5,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mevavala Nagar
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sardar Colony, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Adhisthana Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegance Halar Park
1 BHK Apartment
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrupa Kiran Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNS Shailja Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Sun Shivam Bungalows
Property
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaimini Appartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
67.01 L-68.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Sanidhya
3 BHK Apartment
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Luxuria
Property
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sardar Colony, Ahmedabad

Old Wadaj
1 people rated this locality
4
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Usmanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.17
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navjivan
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naranpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nava Vadaj
5 people rated this locality
4.65
8,287