Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bannerughatta? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bannerughatta. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bannerughatta)

RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Amit
Owner
1/45
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5.3 km ...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bannerughatta

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
6.29 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
I
Individual
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
N
Nagaraj
1/22
6.0 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/22
6.0 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
N
Nagaraj
1/23
6.0 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/23
6.0 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/23
6.0 kms away
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Temple
N
Nagaraj
1/25
6.0 kms away
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
N
Nagaraj
1/24
6.0 kms away
₹96.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/25
6.0 kms away
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantLift
N
Nagaraj
1/22
6.0 kms away
₹97.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/22
6.0 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/23
6.0 kms away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Colony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
80.24 L-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Builders G K Pent Home
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Tropicana
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Ciano
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
85.75 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Divine Living
3 BHK Apartment
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flavus Property Waterfront Luxury Villament
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Flavus Astha Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
44.03 L-44.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Weavers Colony
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jangalpalya
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halesampigehalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rainbow Garden Layout
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkere,Bannerughatta
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmipura
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mantapa
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollahalli Anekal Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.