Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 48 of 48

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Manayata Tech Park? Choose from 82+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Manayata Tech Park. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2340 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1995 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1995 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1644 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
The Icon (1305 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1496 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Arun Kaustubha (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagavara, Bengaluru
...Read more
ST
Seshadri T S
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Prema
Owner
1/9
Resale
Arvind Godavari
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 2.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.9 km
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
The Icon
RERA
3.9

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K - 13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manayata Tech Park

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
1.28 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Chaitanya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1496 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sri Lakshmi Enclave, Thanisandra for Rs. 10500000
Resale
Sri Lakshmi Enclave
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
AS
Arun Shelters
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Nagavara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
KI
Karle Infra
1/40

3 BHK Flat in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 6.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.71 Cr - 10.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 71.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SD
SLV Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
BS
Blue Stone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Royal

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
SC
Swathi Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
SD
SLV Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L - 63.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
TB
TNT Builders

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Manayata Tech Park