Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

New Residential Projects in Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Manayata Tech Park? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 75+ Resale Projects in Manayata Tech Park. Choose from 79+ new & upcoming projects in Manayata Tech Park. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 97.69 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Gardens (678 sq.ft)
₹83.95 L - 1.31 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Karle Harbour Club (5090 sq.ft)
₹7.89 Cr - 11.4 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Karle Town Centre Zenith (2307 sq.ft)
₹3.76 Cr - 10.27 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
The Icon (1305 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
Arun Kaustubha (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagavara, Bengaluru
NR Tech Studios (471 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Valmark Manyata Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 8.4 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
KI
Karle Infra
1/12

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Nagavara

4 BHK Flat
₹7.89 Cr - 9.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
KI
Karle Infra
1/29

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 6.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr - 10.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
The Icon
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AS
Arun Shelters
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manayata Tech Park

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
1.28 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Nagavara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thanisandra

2 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 71.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
KI
Karle Infra
1/40

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 6.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.71 Cr - 10.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SD
SLV Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
SC
Swathi Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
SD
SLV Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L - 63.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
TB
TNT Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Manayata Tech Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
MR
MS Ramaiah Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in MS North City

Residential Land / Plots in Nagavara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
BS
Blue Stone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Royal

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
MP
Manani Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhat Royal

Property in Thanisandra

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manayata Tech Park, Bengaluru

Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Ashwath Nagar
16,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manyata Residency, Manayata Tech Park
12,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
P&T Layout
11,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fortune Valley
15 people rated this locality
4.62
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraipalya
6,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manayata Tech Park, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.15 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore