Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Trendsquares Ambience

Sort by:
Relevance
TA
by Trendsquare Constructions

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

2.45 Acres

Property for sale in Thanisandra, Bangalore. This project, that is, Trendsquares Ambience is a well designed project by Trendsquare Constructions. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Trendsquares Ambience. Set in an expanse of 2.45 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1195.0 - 1550.0 sq.ft.. Trendsquares Ambience was launched in April 2023. Project possession is slated for Jun, 2024. There are 3 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Trendsquares Ambience is 195. Trendsquares Ambience is located in K.R. Puram, Thanisandra. There are 195 units in this residential project.Come home to Trendsquares Ambience. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cricket Pitch, Basketball Court. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Trendsquares Ambience.Trendsquares Ambience has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/060423/00584.Trendsquare Constructions is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 15-02-2008, the company has developed as many as 2 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Thanisandra area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Swimming Pool
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+22
Trendsquares Ambience Project Images
SR
Skyway Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Thomas
1/26
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
T
Thomas
1/26
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Elements Mall
T
Thomas
1/26
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
T
Thomas
1/26
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Elements MallGated Community
T
Thomas
1/26
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Right Shelter Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community