Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 609

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Whitefield? Housing.com offers 613+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 355+ New Projects, 517+ Resale Properties and 57+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Whitefield. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1775 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2779 sq.ft)
₹4.62 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1556 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2043 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
ASN Srikaram (607 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
RR
RS REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/25
New Booking
Brigade Avalon
RERA
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.62k/sq.ft
2779 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/61
Resale
SV Legacy
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1605 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
AV
ASN Ventures
1/21
ASN Srikaram
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹74.05 L - 75.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shoban Babu
1/23
New Booking
United Sai Greenwoods Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/5
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Nallur Halli Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Vaswani Starlight
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vydehi HospitalClose to Vydehi School of ExcellenceClose to Gopalan National School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Gallery Cover Image of 1830 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Platinum
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Vydehi S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/14
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Platinum
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/2
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/12
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSewage Treat PlantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/22
New Booking
UKN Miraya Woods
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/13
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Nallur Halli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sahil
1/19
New Booking
SBR One Residence
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Immadihalli
9 people rated this locality
4.29
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shantiniketan
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Dream City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Windsor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.03 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru