Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Allalasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
BCM Panache (1860 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr - 9.4 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
Hitin 1410 The Residences (2156 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
Resale
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BG
BCM Group
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Allalasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.02 Cr - 9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HP
Hitin Property Developments
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Allalasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Allalasandra)

GH
Green home
+ 8 more
1/39
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/41
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
3.51 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3.98 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
4.07 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/39
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FR
Forte Realty
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
3885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Tech Alarm
V
Vinayy
2.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/29
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
R
Residenture
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
R
Residenture
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kogilu

Studio Apartment
₹51.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 329 - 1627 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Windsor House
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitin 1410 The Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HKM Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
4.02 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithyasri Adithya Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A andA ASSOCIATES Test Project
2 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Judicial Layout
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelahanka Satellite Town
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur
14 people rated this locality
4.35
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahakara Nagar
22 people rated this locality
4.36
16,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodigehalli
11 people rated this locality
4.13
11,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.07%
Rise in last 1 Year